DataNomeLuogoNote
20/06/20189ª NOTTE DELLA 3 ESSE - CIRCUITO E...STATE CORRENDORescaldina (MI)
21/06/2018LA CORSA DEL SOLEVIGLIANO BIELLESE (BI)
22/06/20186ª MARCIA DEL DONATOREVaiano Cremasco (CR)
22/06/20182° DOSSO RUN BY NIGHTLodi Vecchio (LO)
22/06/20184ª MARCIA I BAGULUN DA SCURSARÒLScorzarolo di Borgoforte (MN)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 17/06/2018
22/06/201818ª MARCIA DEI FESTEGGIAMENTIMaron di Brugnera (PN)
22/06/20183ª LUCCIOLATA BERICACastegnero [Piazza Mercato] (VI)
22/06/20186ª CORRIAMO INSIEMEBellinzago Lombardo (MI)
22/06/20185° CORSA DI SAN GIOVANNICERRIONE (BI)
23/06/2018LA TRE ORE PONTIROLESEPontirolo Nuovo [Piazza della Chiesa, Via Gavazzi] (BG)
23/06/20188ª TRA UL CIAR E'L FOSCHAlzate Brianza (CO)
23/06/20182ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE DEI REVillanova di San Daniele del Friuli (UD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 09/06/2018
23/06/201813° CIRIMIDO CORRECirimido (CO)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
23/06/20181ª QUATTER PASS AL FUSCCambiago (MI)
23/06/2018STRABIELLA 2018BIELLA (BI)
24/06/2018LA PREALPINA 26ªCisano Bergamasco [Impianti Sportivi, Via D. Pietri] (BG)
24/06/2018LA BELA MANERA DE CURRManera di Lomazzo (CO)
24/06/201838° GIR DALE MADUNINEMadignano (CR)
24/06/201839ª CAMMINATA DI MARIGNANOZivido di S.Giuliano Milanese (MI)
24/06/2018CASTELMARCIACastellucchio (MN)
24/06/20187ª T.M.B. RUNNINGTriuggio (MB)
24/06/20185ª 4 PASSI PAR MONTAGNANAMontagnana (PD)
24/06/201825° TROFEO LUCA DELLA CASAMontesalso (PR)
24/06/201834ª LA PANORAMICABarcis (PN)
24/06/201811ª MARCIALONGA "TRA DOLEGNAN E LE BADIE"Dolegnano (UD)
24/06/201841ª CAMMINATA DEI TRE CAMPANILIS.Antonino di Lonate Pozzolo (VA)
24/06/201815ª CORRI A DONARESanguinetto [Via Interno Castello] (VR)
24/06/201814ª SENTIERI & VALLI DI FARAFara Vicentino [Imp .Sportivi Val Marana Via Stadio 8/A] (VI)
24/06/20184ª CAMMINATA FRA BOSCHI E CONTRADE DI ENNAEnna - Torrebelvicino [Via Fusinato 1] (VI)
24/06/20186ª MARCIA A CATTARAGNA LA TERRAZZA DELLA VAL D'AVETOCattaragna di Ferriere (PC)
24/06/201823ª SU E GIU' PER I CASSINCastelletto di Abbiategrasso (MI)
24/06/20181ª STRA VAPRIOVaprio d'Adda (MI)
24/06/20181ª "VILLA CALDOGNO"Caldogno [Villa Caldogno ] (VI)
24/06/2018TREVIGLIO FULCHERIA RUNTreviglio [Piazza Secchi] (BG)
24/06/20181° MARCIA DEL SOLSTIZIO D'ESTATEProsecco [Campo Sacro] (TS)
26/06/20184ª NERVIANO NIGHT RUN - CIRCUITO ESTATE CORRENDONerviano (MI)
27/06/2018CAMMINATA DI SAN PIETROGAGLIANICO (BI)
29/06/201812ª STRACORNELIOOstiglia (MN)
29/06/201827ª MARCIA DELLE PRUGNEChero di Carpaneto [Campo Sportivo] (PC)
29/06/20182ª CORRI E TUFFATIRosate (MI)
30/06/201817ª MARCIA DEI 5 FIUMIPalse di Porcia (PN)
01/07/2018LA MARCIA DELLE FONTANEMONTESCANO (PV)
01/07/20185ª STRAFARAFara Gera d'Adda [Centro Sportivo] (BG)
01/07/201843ª TRI PASS AL ROCULCantù (CO)
01/07/201846ª MATTINATA A SONCINO - MEMORIAL GIANPAOLO LOSI E ANGELO FORTINISoncino (CR)
01/07/201815ª CAMINADA DE MARUDMARUDO (LO)
01/07/20189ª MARCIA DEL CASONEVallonga di Arzergrande (PD)
01/07/201814ª CAMMINATA DEL CULATELLOPievettoville [Polesime Zibello] (PR)
01/07/201815ª MARCIA DELLA PENNAPolcenigo (PN)
01/07/201818ª IL SALT DAL CROTBueriis di Magnano In Riviera (UD)
01/07/201838ª CAMMINATA IN ALLEGRIA NEI BOSCHIMozzate (CO)
01/07/201821ª STRACEREACerea [P.le del Comune] (VR)
01/07/201821ª MARCIA DELL'AMICIZIAGambugliano [Monte S.Lorenzo Campo Sagra, Via Rudella] (VI)
01/07/201837ª MARCIA MITTELWALT - 30ª MARATONA DEI SETTE COMUNIMezzaselva di Roana [Campo Sportivo P.za dei Cimbri] (VI)
01/07/20184ª MARCIA DELLA CASCINOTTARizzolo di S.Giorgio [Camping La Cascinotta] (PC)
01/07/201820ª MARCIA DEI FORTIFolgaria (TN)
01/07/20182° MARCIA DELLE TRE VALLIBrenton di Roncà (VR)
01/07/20182ª QUALIANO IN BIKEQualiano [Villaricca] (NA)
02/07/20186ª CUMSAS AVIS IN CURSACommessaggio (MN)
03/07/201822ª TRI PASS E 'NA CURSETA - CIRCUITO E...STATE CORRENDOSan Giorgio su Legnano (MI)
04/07/20185ª CORRIALLEFONTI RUNRECOARO DI BRONI (PV)
05/07/201838ª BORGO DI NOTTEBorgo Vercelli (VC)
06/07/20189ª MARCIA A CHIGNOLO POBADIA PAVESE (PV)
06/07/2018GIR DE LA SERCAMozzanica [Oratorio, Largo Don P. Salini 3] (BG)
06/07/201818ª CORBETTA DI SERA - CIRCUITO E...STATE CORRENDOCorbetta (MI)
06/07/20181ª MARCIA "LUGANELONGA"Massignani Alti / Valdagno [P.le Chiesa] (VI)
07/07/20184ª MARCIA SUI SENTIERI DEI SOLDATI DEL GRAPPAPove del Grappa [Camposolagna] (VI)
07/07/20186ª MARCIA CANTINETTA RUNBassano di Rivergaro [Agriturismo "La Cantinetta"] (PC)
07/07/20181ª APPUNTAMENTO CONB IL BENESSERESTOLVIZZA DI RESIA (UD)
08/07/201845ª SARNEGHERASarnico [Impianti Sportivi, Stadio] (BG)
08/07/201814ª MARCIA DONATORI AIDOCaprino Bergamasco (BG)
08/07/201844ª MARCIA NEL VERDE DI MISSAGLIAMissaglia [Palazzetto dello Sport] (LC)
08/07/201831° GIR DEI GATRomanengo (CR)
08/07/201811ª CURSA DI MULIN VEGCASELLE LURANI (LO)
08/07/2018ALLA SCOPERTA DELLA GOLENA DEL PO 2018Luzzara [Bocciofila, Via Panagulis] (RE)
08/07/201829° RADUNO PROVINCIALE GRUPPI PADOVANI FIASP FAMILY EVENTCarbonara di Rovolon (PD)
08/07/201826ª MARCIA DELLO STALLONEVillanova sull'Arda (PC)
08/07/201835ª LA CIMOLIANACimolais (PN)
08/07/201822º EL ZIRO DEL ROENRuffrè [Loc. Plazuela] (TN)
08/07/201825ª MARCIALONGA DEI FIORICassacco (UD)
08/07/201842ª CAMMINATA TRA IL VERDE E L'ASFALTOLurago Marinone (CO)
08/07/201820ª ROMPI LA CARNEGREAZevio [P.za Santa Toscana Castello] (VR)
08/07/201818ª MARCIA DEL CICLAMINOLaghi [Contrà Lorenzi Arrivo Piazza] (VI)
08/07/201812ª MARCIA LE CONTRA' DE RECOARO TERMERecoaro Terme [P.le Amedeo di Savoia Cabinovia] (VI)
08/07/201843ª MARCIA DELL'AMICIZIA TROFEO G.PATRONI E P.ELEFANTIS.Gabriele di Piozzano (PC)
08/07/20185° SALI IN RETRO CAMMINATA FIASP - 5° CAMPIONATO NAZ. ENDAS RETRO CORSACarbonara di Rovolon (PD)
13/07/20188ª CAMMINATA DI LUNA PIENA LUNGO IL LAMBROCarate Brianza (MB)
13/07/20185° CORRI LE MURA AL BORGOMontagnana [Borgo S.Marco] (PD)
13/07/20187ª CORRI AL CENTRO DELLA VITACamalò [Povegliano] (TV)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 20/07/2018
13/07/20185ª LUCCIOLATA DE CAMISANCamisano Vicentino [Piazza della Costituzione] (VI)
13/07/201813ª MARCIA DEL GRANOAlseno [Via Turati 23] (PC)
13/07/201811ª STAFFETTA SERALE STRACITTADINACORNO GIOVINE (LO)
13/07/20183ª VILLOTTA ALL'IMBRUNIREVillotta di Chions (PN)
14/07/201845ª MILLEPIEDI TRAMONTO SUL POMotteggiana (MN)
14/07/201843ª QUATER PASS CUN I AVISITLazzate (MB)
14/07/20188ª ULTRAMARATHON ASOLO 100Asolo (TV)
14/07/20186ª ASOLO 50 KMAsolo (TV)
15/07/201821ª CAMMINATA AVISFilago [Centro Polifunzionale, Via A. Locatelli 42] (BG)
15/07/201841ª MARATONA DELLA VALLE DI SCALVEAzzone [Piazza Caduti e Dispersi1] (BG)
15/07/2018STRACA…SATE - 14ª EDIZIONECasatenovo (LC)
15/07/201818ª MARCIA DELL'APPRODORivolta d'Adda (CR)
15/07/201819ª MARCIA INTORNO AL LAGO DI VOGRSCEKVogrsko [Nova Gorica] (SLO)
15/07/201824ª CAMINADA CASALETTESEMAIRANO DI CASALETTO LODIGIANO (LO)
15/07/201827ª CAMINADA AVISINASan Giovanni del Dosso (MN)
15/07/201848° MINI GIRO BRIANZOLOBriosco (MB)
15/07/201811ª MARCIA DI SAN GIACOMOManiago (PN)
15/07/201830ª TRA I CADINI E LE CANOPEFornace [Loc. Pian del Gacc] (TN)
15/07/20183ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE SAPORI IN COLLINACimano di San Daniele (UD)
15/07/20183ª MARCIA DEL CUCU'Casorate Sempione (VA)
15/07/20188ª MARCIA EDELWEISS - 7ª MARATONA EDELWEISS MEMORIAL GIULIANA CRESTANIVal Biancoia di conco [mpianti di Risalita] (VI)
15/07/20187ª MARCIA ALPINA CENTRALESECentrale di Zugliano [Piazza Centrale] (VI)
15/07/201830ª MARCIA DEL SOLLEONECastelnuovo Fogliani (PC)
15/07/2018CORRI CON LA FIDAS PER I MALATI DI SLA 5 ^ EDIZIONEPOZZO di San Giovanni Lupatoto Circolo NOI Piazzale della Chiesa (VR)
16/07/201834° PODISTICA DELLA FRATERNITÀRIMINI (RN)
17/07/2018CAMMINATA NELLA VALLE AGREDOSAN MICHELE DELLE BADESSE DI BORGORICCO (PD)
19/07/2018GIR DEI FUNTANI'Torbole Casaglia [Oratorio San Filastro] (BS)
20/07/201820ª AN GIR PER CREMUSA' - RICORDANDO L'ARCHITETTO CRISTIAN MARAZZICremosano (CR)
20/07/201825ª MARCIA SERALE TRA COLLI E PRATIINVERNO E MONTELEONE (PV)
20/07/20186ª CORSA SAMIGNANASEMIANA (PV)
21/07/20182ª MARCIA DELL'ALTA LESSINIAErbezzo [Via Roma] (VR)
21/07/2018MONZA POWER RUN - CLASSICMONZA (MB)
21/07/20181ª 4 CAMPANILI DI MONTICELLOCortenuova di Monticello Brianza (LC)
21/07/20181ª MARCIA "LUNC IL COSA"VACILE DI SPILIMBERGO (PN)
22/07/201842° TRITTICO DELLE TARTARUGHEBergamo [sede del gruppo] (BG)
22/07/2018ASNAGH TRA LA CAMPURA E LA VAL DEL SEVESAsnago di Cermenate (CO)
22/07/201840ª CINQUE CAMPANILIScannabue (CR)
22/07/20187ª MARCIA VERDE MEMORIAL IVANO MALAGNICASTIRAGA VIDARDO (LO)
22/07/201811ª DE CHE E DE LA DEL LAMBERCostalambro di Carate Brianza (MB)
22/07/201833ª CAMMINATA P.A. VARSIVarsi (PR)
22/07/201849ª BORGADES DA RISCUVIERGETramonti di Sopra (PN)
22/07/201820ª MARCIA SUL PERCORSO DI COLLICELLOCollicello (TR)
22/07/201814ª MASO RUALT FAMILY EDITIONMargone di Vallelaghi (TN)
22/07/201833ª MARCIA DELL' AMICIZIA DI MORUZZOMoruzzo (UD)
22/07/20183° ALZHEIMERUNTernate (VA)
22/07/20189ª CAMMINATA PER LA PACETerrazzo [V.le Stadio] (VR)
22/07/20183ª MARCIA LA GALLIOTAGallio [Piazza Italia] (VI)
22/07/20184ª MARCIA E MARATONA DEL CENTENARIO DEL GRAPPAMonte Grappa [Loc.Lepre S.Nazario] (VI)
22/07/2018MONZA POWER RUN - SPRINTVillasanta (MB)
22/07/20184ª HAPPINESS RUNPadova [Via Ciamician] (PD)
22/07/20184ª SGAMBETTATA A PIEDARIENZOS.FELICE A CANCELLO (CE)
22/07/2018IV MARCIA DEI STRAPEGONISan Pietro in Cariano (VR)
25/07/2018SANT'ANNA NIGHT RUNBastelli di Fidenza (PR)
25/07/201816° CURSA DI QUATAR STRARONCARO (PV)
27/07/201816ª AN GIR PER AL SEREPianengo (CR)
27/07/201819ª NOTTURNA SUL PERCORSO PERMANENTE DI COLLICELLOCollicello (TR)
27/07/20184° CORRI... CHE ISOLA!Piove di Sacco (PD)
27/07/2018LA CORSA DI SET CRUSAICappelletta di Borgovirgilio (MN)
28/07/201845ª MARCIA IN CIMA AL CAMPANILEPorcia (PN)
28/07/20189ª RIVIERA BEACH RUNBellaria Igea Marina (RN)
28/07/20189ª CAMMINATA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Verona [P.za Brà] (VR)
28/07/201816ª RETROCAMAIORECamaiore [Stadio Comunale] (LU)
28/07/20183ª CIVIDALE URBAN TRAILCividale del Friuli (UD)
28/07/201820.1 GIRO SERALE DI FINE LUGLIO SUL MONTELLOBavaria di Nervesa della Battaglia (TV)
29/07/201814ª STRARONCOLA SAN BERNARDORoncola San Bernardo [Campo Sportivo] (BG)
29/07/2018ESTATE AI LAGHI BRIANTEI – LAGO DI PUSIANOBosisio Parini (LC)
29/07/20184° GIRO DELLE TRE PROVINCIEGRAFFIGNANA (LO)
29/07/201828ª CAMMINATA DELL' UNITA'Suzzara (MN)
29/07/2018BAZZANO D'ESTATEBazzano (PR)
29/07/20184ª MARCIA DI SAN CRISTOFOROVILLANOVA D'ARDENGHI (PV)
29/07/201822ª QUATRE PAS PAR ANDREES - 12ª MARATONINA DELLE VALLI ANDREANEAndreis (PN)
29/07/201822ª MARCIA POPOLARE CIMBRALuserna (TN)
29/07/201833ª LA CARROZZAJerago con Orago (VA)
29/07/201833ª MARCIA DEI MONTI LESSINI - 29ª MARATONA DEI DUE COMUNIDurlo di Crespadoro [P.za Durlo Via Chiesa 31] (VI)
29/07/201840ª AVANTI E INDRIO PAR E CONTRAE DEL BRENTAValstagna [P.za S.Marco] (VI)
29/07/20188ª MARCIA DEL RE POMODOROPodenzano [Giardino Haway Via C.Battisti] (PC)
29/07/2018FESTA DI MEZZA ESTATEFagagna (UD)
30/07/201820ª CAMMINATA GENTILMANACicognara di Viadana (MN)
30/07/20184° LE PESTE SULL'ADIGE MEMORIAL NICOLA RIDOLFIRoverchiara [P.za V.Eemanuele Campo Parrocchiale] (VR)
01/08/2018TROFEO ELSO SILETTIGRAGLIA (BI)
02/08/20182° JUST FOR MEN - DEUX AU GAUCHERubano (PD)
03/08/201826ª CAMMINATA DI" PAESE IN FESTA"San Rocco di Guastalla (RE)
04/08/20184ª MARCIA CJAMINANT PAR SAN LAURINSArzene (PN)
04/08/201838ª MARCIA TRA I BOSCHI E CASTELLIMomegliano [Campo Sportivo] (PC)
04/08/20182ª MARCIA ALPINA SUI SENTIERI DEL MONTE MUSIMusi di Lusevera (UD)
05/08/201815ª CAMMINATA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Gorle [Centro Sportivo, Via Roma 4] (BG)
05/08/20187ª MARCIA ANNANC 'NDRE' PER CREDERACredera (CR)
05/08/201821ª CAMMINATA DEL PROSCIUTTOScurano (PR)
05/08/201835° TROFEO DI SAN ZACCARIAPIEVE S.ZACCARIA (PV)
05/08/201834° UN ZIR PAI GIAIS.Vito al Torre [Fraz. Crauglio] (UD)
05/08/20189ª CAMMINATA NEL PARCO DEL TICINOOleggio (NO)
05/08/2018MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAFossalta di Portogruaro (VE)
05/08/201834ª MARCIA TRA LE CONTRA'Vestenanova [P.za Pieropan] (VR)
05/08/201837ª MARCIA DELLE MALGHECaltrano [Pozza del Favero Bar Alpino] (VI)
05/08/201845ª CAMMINATA DI SAN LORENZOMonticelli d'Ongina [Soc. Canottieri Via Tinazzo] (PC)
05/08/20182ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTABannia di Fiume Veneto (PN)
05/08/2018GIRO PANORAMICO DEL MONTE PASQUELLA MINI SKY RUNPigra (CO)
05/08/2018E...STATE CON NOI - 4° MEMORIAL GINO RAVAGNISopramonte (TN)
11/08/2018LA 13ª CAMMINATA CON LE TORCE TRA I SENTIERI DI CELANA A CAPRINO BERGAMASCOCaprino Bergamasco [Oratorio di Celana] (BG)
11/08/201838ª MARCIA LA FERRAGOSTANAPertegada di Latisana (UD)
12/08/201846ª LA TAPASCIADA DI REZZAGORezzago (CO)
12/08/20187ª MARCIA DEI CASTAGNIBore (PR)
12/08/201813° EL GIRO DELE FRAZIOMBrentonico (TN)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 19/08/2018
12/08/20187ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAReana del Rojale (UD)
12/08/201838ª CAMINADA DEI TRE ARCHI - 9° TROFEO AVISAlbaredo d'Adige [Campo Fiera Via Roma] (VR)
12/08/201810ª LUSIANDANDOLusiana [Loc. Val Fontana] (VI)
12/08/20182ª MARCIA DELL'ASSUNTAVigonovo di Fontanafredda (PN)
14/08/201818° MEMORIAL FRANCO MORANDIVerona [Porto S.Pancrazio Via Lazzaretto] (VR)
14/08/201812ª ATTORNO IL TORRENTE ARTUGNADardago di Budoia (PN)
15/08/2018MARCIA DI BORGHETTO 2018Borghetto di Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
15/08/2018MARCIA CUL CJAPIELFrisanco (PN)
15/08/201834ª MARCIA TRA PINI E CICLAMINICastelvecchio di Valdagno [P.za Castelvecchio] (VI)
15/08/20187ª CAMINADA A ROTZO UN PASSO CON L'AMICIAD TRA NATURA E ARCHELOGIARotzo [Scuole Elementari Via Capovilla 41] (VI)
15/08/201839ª MARCIA DI CASALICasali di mofasso [Pro Loco Casali Centro] (PC)
15/08/20187ª RETRO RUNNING IN RIVA AL MINCIOBorghetto di Valeggio sul Mincio (VR)
15/08/2018CAMMINIAMO INSIEME " MEMORIAL FRANCO NEGRO "Villanova delle Grotte (UD)
16/08/201822ª STRACASTELLO - 14ª EDIZIONE FIASPCastel San Giovanni [P.za XX Settembre] (PC)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
17/08/20184ª MARCIA DEL BEL VEDERE - IN MEMORIA DEL DOTT. GIACOMO PATRONIPigazzano di Travo (PC)
18/08/2018MARCIA GUIDATA TRA FOSSILI E BASALTI COLONNARIBolca di Vestenanova [Museo dei Fossili] (VR)
19/08/2018ROAD MAP A ROTA D'IMAGNARota Imagna [Parco di Rota Imagna, Via Torre 2] (BG)
19/08/201846° EL GIR DI CENT FOOBarni (CO)
19/08/20189ª AL SENTER DA L'ADACasaletto Ceredano (CR)
19/08/20185° MEMORIAL ENORE LUCCHINIBuscoldo (MN)
19/08/201814° TROFEO CANTINE VILLA MAGGIS.MARIA DELLA VERSA (PV)
19/08/201843ª MARCIA FESTA IN PIASSA DEL DONATOREPordenone [Quartiere Villanova] (PN)
19/08/20184ª MARCIA DI GALLERIANOGalleriano di Lestizza (UD)
19/08/201822ª SU' E GIU' TRA FOSSILI E BASALTI COLLONARI - 24° RADUNO FIASP VERONA MEMORIAL ZANINIBolca di Vestenanova (VR)
19/08/201813ª CAMINADA DELL'UVASarcedo [Impianti Sportivi Via Gen Dalla Chiesa 47] (VI)
19/08/201839ª MARCIA DELLA CONCORDIAS.Giuliano di Castelvetro [Ex Scuole] (PC)
19/08/2018CAMMINATA DELLA VAL PARMOSSACarpaneto [Tizzano Valparma] (PR)
20/08/2018TREKKING… SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA – 1ª TAPPA DA SIENA A BUONCONVENTOSiena (SI)
21/08/2018TREKKING… SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA - 2ª TAPPA DA BUONCONVENTO A SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIABuonconvento (SI)
22/08/2018TREKKING… SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA – 3ª TAPPA DA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA A RADICOFANISan Quirino d'Orcia (SI)
23/08/2018TREKKING… SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA – 4ª TAPPA DA RADICOFANI A ACQUAPENDENTERadicofani (SI)
23/08/201846° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
24/08/2018TREKKING… SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA - 5ª TAPPA DA ACQUAPENDENTE A BOLSENAAcquapendente (VT)
24/08/2018PALIDAN MARCIA IN NOTTURNAPalidano di Gonzaga (MN)
24/08/201846° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
24/08/201811ª MARCIA DELLO SPIEDINOMonticelli d'Ongina [Via Edison] (PC)
25/08/201813ª TROFEO SENTIERO DEGLI ELFISulzano [loc. Nistisino] (BS)
25/08/2018TREKKING … SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA IN TOSCANA - 6ª TAPPA DA BOLSENA A MONTEFIASCONEBolsena (VT)
25/08/201846° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
25/08/2018LA 23ª PASSEGGIATA ECOLOGICACasacorba [Vedelago] (TV)
25/08/20185ª RETROSPRINT DEL CAMPANAROVilla d'Aiano [Agr. Cà del Campanaro] (BO)
26/08/201821ª MARATONINA NEL VERDEOsio Sopra [Area Feste, Zoza Campi Sportivi] (BG)
26/08/201812ª STRAPAGNANOPagnano di Merate (LC)
26/08/201828ª MARCIA DI SANT' ANTONIOBolzone (CR)
26/08/201819° TROFEO DEL MAGOMERLINO (LO)
26/08/201846ª MARCIA DEL POBorgoforte (MN)
26/08/20187° OM DE MER – NUOTOMontagnana (PD)
26/08/20187° OM DE MER – BICICLETTAMontagnana (PD)
26/08/20187° OM DE MER – CAMMINATAMontagnana (PD)
26/08/20184ª CAMMINIAMO UN PO' INSIEMEMezzaniI (PR)
26/08/201846° QUATTRO GIORNI INTERNAZIONALEFoglizzo (TO)
26/08/20187ª MARCIA ATOR PAI PECOIClauzetto [Pradis di Sopra] (PN)
26/08/201834ª STAPAZEDASant'Angelo di Gatteo (FC)
26/08/20184ª MARCIA “ BLAVE DI MORTEAN”Mortegliano (UD)
26/08/20183ª QUATTAR PASS PAR GAVIRA' RUN FOR ALZHEIMERGavirate (VA)
26/08/201829ª MARCIA DELLA PATATAS.Sebastiano di Cologna Veneta [P.le Chiesa] (VR)
26/08/201836ª MARCIA DEI TRE PAESILongare [Palasport Via dei Martinelli] (VI)
26/08/201819ª MARCIA DELL'ALPINOVigolzone [Baita Alpini, Via Coppi 14] (PC)
26/08/201827^ QUATER PASSI EN EL BOSC DE TRESTRES (PREDAIA) (TN)
31/08/201820ª MARCIA PER TUTTE LE ETA'Soncino (CR)
31/08/20185ª RUN AND WALK BY NIGHTTerni (TR)
31/08/201811ª ENOTTURNA TRA LE MURA DI SOAVESoave [P.za Cavalli] (VR)
31/08/201829ª CURUM PAR LA CHISOLABorgonovo Val Tidone [P.za Garibaldi] (PC)
01/09/20184ª 10K DELLE STELLEMelzo (MI)
01/09/20185°GIRO DELLE PALUDI E DEI MULINI DI GONARSGonars (UD)
01/09/201825ª NA CORSETTA IN CAMPAGNA MAGRACampagnamagra di Vigasio (VR)
02/09/201818ª TOCC INSEMA PER LE STRADE DE PUNTIROLPontirolo Nuovo [Parco Comunale, Via G. Verdi] (BG)
02/09/201834ª MARCIA DEL DONATORECarvico [Area Festa, Piazzale della Chiesa] (BG)
02/09/201839ª SGAMBATA VERDERESEVerderio (LC)
02/09/201841ª CAMMINATA DELLA SPERANZACabiate (CO)
02/09/201844° FESTIVAL NAZIONALE DEL PODISTACrema [Oratorio S.Bernardino] (CR)
02/09/201814ª EDIZIONE TRA ROGGIE E PIOPPIBORGHETTO LODIGIANO (LO)
02/09/20187ª AVIS GOITO MINCIO RUNGoito (MN)
02/09/201840ª CAMINADA TRA I VIULETTBollate [Cascina del Sole] (MI)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
02/09/2018DÌ CORSA NEL PARCOBORGO SAN SIRO (PV)
02/09/20189ª MARCIA DELLA SOLIDARIETA' PER LA SLACordenons (PN)
02/09/201827ª CORRERE NELLA CAMPAGNAFaugnacco di Martignacco (UD)
02/09/201810ª STRAMORAZZONEMorazzone (VA)
02/09/201810ª CORRI ALLE TORRISalizzole [P.za Castello] (VR)
02/09/20183ª MARCIA LA RONDINE - MEMORIAL ANTONIO CESARIMontecchio Pracalcino [Centro Palazzon] (VI)
02/09/201820ª CAMINADA DE LE SETTE CONTRA'Perarolo di Arcugnano [P.le Chiesa Via S.Bernardino] (VI)
02/09/201826ª CAMMINATA DELLE TRE VALLICarpaneto Piacentino [Via S.Lazzaro] (PC)
02/09/2018CAMMINATA MONTE LUPOCedogno (PR)
02/09/201830ª MARCIA DEL ROSARIOMontegrotto Terme (PD)
02/09/2018SETTEMBRE IN VITAMonfalcone (GO)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 28/10/2018
02/09/20183ª RUN X BASIANBasiano (MI)
04/09/20183ª MARCIA LUDICO MOTORIA A PERAROLO DI VIGONZAPerarolo di Vigonza (PD)
07/09/201822ª MARCIA DELL'ORATORIORomanengo (CR)
07/09/20182ª MARCIA IN BLÙS.STEFANO LODIGIANO (LO)
07/09/201820ª MARCIA DELL'ASINELLOPontenure [Via G.Garibaldi] (PC)
08/09/201823ª CAMMINATA DI S.ABBONDIOComo (CO)
08/09/20186ª MARCIA DI SOLIDARIETA'Montagnana (PD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
08/09/201833ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE MARE E MONTI DI ARENZANOArenzano (GE)
08/09/201811° MEMORIAL LUCA AVESANIBussolengo [Loc. Festara Vecchia Pastificio Avesani] (VR)
08/09/20184ª SGAMBELADA VALDAGNESEValdagno [Parco della Favorita] (VI)
08/09/2018STAFFETTA E MARCIA DEL SORRISO - 11ª EDIZIONEPiacenza [Arena Daturi - V.le Risorgimento 18] (PC)
08/09/2018UN GIR PAR TARMadregolo (PR)
08/09/201815° TROFEO RANAPASTUPasturana [Centro Sportivo Comunale] (AL)
09/09/201813ª CAMMINATA TRA I FRAZION DE PERECHLa Valletta Brianza (LC)
09/09/201830° GIROVERDECamisano (CR)
09/09/20182ª MARCIA I GÖSI E I SO AMISISALERANO (LO)
09/09/201811ª MARCIA SUL GRATICOLATO ROMANOS.Giorgio delle Pertiche (PD)
09/09/201814ª MARCIA DEL BOSCATTaiedo di Chions (PN)
09/09/201810ª MARCIA DEA POENTACastelminio [Resana] (TV)
09/09/201813ª CAMMINANDO INSIEMEVilla Vicentina (UD)
09/09/201833ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE MARE E MONTI DI ARENZANOArenzano (GE)
09/09/201843° WAMBA HOSPITALCastellanza (VA)
09/09/20187ª MARCIA DEL PALIOTeglio Veneto (VE)
09/09/201841ª MARCIA VALLI GRANDI VERONESIBovolone [P.za A.Moro Impianti Sportivi] (VR)
09/09/201846ª MARCIA DEL VILLAGGIOArzignano [Stadio Dal Molin Via Consolini 7] (VI)
09/09/201844ª MARCIA BIANCOVERDES.Croce di Bassano [Campo Com.Atletica Via Maritani] (VI)
09/09/201832ª MARCIA DEI TRE ARGINIFossadello di Caorso [Sede ANSPI - Fossadello Centro] (PC)
09/09/201847° IL MARCIALAMBROVerano Brianza (MB)
09/09/201812ª CAMMINATA PER LE FRAZIONI DEL COMUNE DI SAN GIORGIOSan Giorgio di Mantova (MN)
09/09/201828ª STRARLUGNArluno (MI)
09/09/20181^COLOR -RUN ( LA CURSA DI CULURPIEVE ALBIGNOLA (PV)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione anticipata dal 30/09/2018
09/09/20181ª SPETTINAAVIS - IL VENTO NEI CAPELLI MEMORIAL EDOARDO NEOTTICalcio [Piazza San Vittore] (BG)
12/09/20185ª MARCIA BIFFI VITAS.ROCCO AL PORTO [AZIENDA BIFFI] (LO)
15/09/20184ª LA POGGISTICAPoggio Rusco (MN)
15/09/2018PASSI FRA OLIVI E VIGNETI DEL GARDA - 5° MEMORIAL GIANCARLO TURRICavaion Veronese [Strada Villa 9 Frantoio F.lli Turri] (VR)
15/09/20186ª TROVIAMOCI A VIGOLZONE MARCIA BENEFICAVigolzone [Campo Sportivo Via C.A. Dalla Chiesa] (PC)
16/09/2018CAMMINA CON NOI INSIEME CONTRO L'ALZHEIMER – PARTENZA DARFO E ARRIVO PISOGNEDarfo [Piazzale Lorenzetti] (BS)
16/09/2018XI° MEMORIAL ANNAMARIA LA STELLA RE - WALK RACE 2018Brescia [sede Associazione] (BS)
16/09/2018LA 3ª MARATONA 10.000 PASSI PER LA VITAZingonia - Osio Sopra [Area Feste, zona Campi Sportivi] (BG)
16/09/201840ª CAMMINATA PANORAMICA BRIANZOLARomanò di Inverigo (CO)
16/09/201814ª CAMINADA DEI PANSECCAgnadello (CR)
16/09/20189ª LODI CHE CORRELODI [VIALE PIACENZA, ORATORIO SAN BERNARDO] (LO)
16/09/20188ª 1,2,3,100 ... 1000 PASSI !Busnago (MB)
16/09/201836° TROFEO DON CARLO CARETTONICopreno di Lentate sul Seveso (MB)
16/09/201841ª QUATTRO PASSI DOPO E FERIELegnaro (PD)
16/09/201837ª VIVI LA TUA CITTA' CAMMINANDO E USANDO IL MEZZO PUBBLICOParma [Sede Tep] (PR)
16/09/20186ª CRETROI RUNSequals (PN)
16/09/201818ª QUATTAR PASS IN PINETAAbbiate Guazzone (VA)
16/09/20188ª IN SLA' ROTA AD POOcchiobello [Santa Maria Maddalena P.za Maggiore] (RO)
16/09/201841ª MARCIA DEL CONTADINOVallese di Oppeano (VR)
16/09/20183ª PEDALANDO NELLA STORIA CON GUSTOCamisano Vicentino [Piazza della Costituzione] (VI)
16/09/20189ª MARCIA DI VILLA CAPPELLOCartigliano [Villa Cappello] (VI)
16/09/20183ª MARCIA DEI CASTELLARIIsola Vicentina [Parco Rizzi Via S.Antonio] (VI)
16/09/201846ª MARCIA DEI PIOPPISoarza di Villanova d'Arda (PC)
16/09/2018MARCIA DEI LAGHICinto Cao Maggiore (VE)
16/09/201812ª MARCIA NEL PARCO DEL TORRETapogliano (UD)
16/09/201814^MARCIA PODISTICA DEI MULIVIA XXVAPRILE GERENZAGO (pv)
16/09/2018"CORRIVIADANA 2018"Viadana (MN)
16/09/201810ª TRA RIS E MERGONOzzero (MI)
16/09/2018CAMMINATA SUL PONTE AVISANELLO DI CAMPOGROSSO (VI)
21/09/20189° PALIO CITTÀ DI CODOGNOCODOGNO (LO)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 14/09/2018
21/09/20184ª NOTTURNA DI FINE ESTATE MEMORIAL MAURO MORONITerni (TR)
21/09/2018CAMMINATA FRANCIGENAAcquapendente (VT)
22/09/2018PASSEGGIATA SERALE GUIDATA ENOGASTRONOMICA ALLE CANTINE DEI COLLI MORENICI"A NUMERO CHIUSO"Azienda Agricola Cattani-Strada Cavallara 2-46040 Cavriana (MN)
22/09/201820ª CAMMINANDO "CON I BALOSS"Coenzo di Sorbolo (PR)
22/09/20186ª STRAMPALLAZZA NEL PARCO AGRICOLO SUD MILANOROZZANO (MI)
22/09/2018CAMMINATA NEI BOSCHI DELLA SELVAAllerona (TR)
22/09/20183° CAMMINATA SALVA CUOREGallarate (VA)
22/09/201810ª CAMINADA CITTA' DELLA SPERANZAMalo [Villa Clementi] (VI)
22/09/2018UNA MARCIA PER LA VITA - 8ª EDIZIONE IN RICORDO DI MICHELE SIGNAROLDIPonte dell'olio [P.za delle Fornaci] (PC)
22/09/201820° GAMBERO D'OROPrato [Campo Atletica Ferrari] (PO)
22/09/2018DUE PASSI TRA I GORGHITrecenta (RO)
23/09/201843ª MARCIA DEL DONATOREBrembate [Arena Civica, Via San Vittore] (BG)
23/09/201815ª QUATER PASS INTURNU AL S.MARTINGarbagnate Monastero (LC)
23/09/201843ª MURSELADAPianengo (CR)
23/09/201838ª CAMINADA DE SCUGNAISECUGNAGO (LO)
23/09/201821ª AL FRESCH TRA I RUNCHET EL LAGHETUNBernate di Arcore (MB)
23/09/201841ª MARCIA DE LA PIROGASelvazzano Dentro (PD)
23/09/201813ª PASSEGGIATA SUL PARMAMoletolo (PR)
23/09/201846ª MARCIA DEI FUNGHIBudoia (PN)
23/09/201834ª SCARPINATA A MONTE RUFENOTrevinano di Acquapendente (VT)
23/09/201830ª MARCIA DELL'UVAVerla di Giovo (TN)
23/09/201843ª PODISTICA POVEGLIANOPovegliano (TV)
23/09/201818ª MOUNTAIN BIKE POVEGLIANOPovegliano (TV)
23/09/201821ª CAMMINATA DEL CARDINALECastiglione Olona (VA)
23/09/2018A PIEDI TRA PORTICI E TORRI – LA SETTEMBRINAPortogruaro (VE)
23/09/201824ª STRALUPATOTOS.Giovanni Lupatoto [Campo Sportivo Nino Mozzo] (VR)
23/09/201814ª CAMINADA SU E ZO PAR LA ROSTACastagnaro [Via Stazione Centro Servizi] (VR)
23/09/201818ª MARCIA PER I BAMBINI DI STRADAValle S.Floriano di Marostica [Impianti Sportivi Vi Stroppari] (VI)
23/09/201835ª MARCIA TRA LE VISELE DEL DURELOChiampo [P.za Zanella] (VI)
23/09/201846ª CAMMINATA LUNGO IL POFogarole di Monticelli [P.za della Chiesa] (PC)
23/09/20182ª MARCIA DEL SUPERABILEMedea (GO)
23/09/20182° TRENTA LENTA TRAILPonte di Legno [Piazza XX Settembre] (BS)
23/09/20186ª CAMMINATA PER TELETHONPorta Giulia-Cittadella (MN)
29/09/201815° TROFEO AS.SO.FAVerano di Podenzano [Centro Accoglienza AS.SO.FA] (PC)
29/09/20182ª RETROSALITA FIASP -2° CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE AICS DI RETRO SALITALurago d'Erba [P.le Carlo Porta] (CO)
30/09/201831ª SGAMBADA D'AUTUNNOCurnasco [Oratorio, Piazza Don Personeni] (BG)
30/09/2018CAMMINIAMO PER INCONTRARE I POPOLILurago d'Erba (CO)
30/09/201812ª MARCIA NELLA VALLE DELL'OGLIOSoncino [ex Colonia Fluviale] (CR)
30/09/201818ª MARCIA DEL DONATOREMariano del Friuli (GO)
30/09/20181ª MARCIA MOVIMENTO LOTTA ALLA FAME NEL MONDOLODI (LO)
30/09/201831ª STRA...RHODENSERho (MI)
30/09/201823ª CAMMINATA JOLLY CLUB E AVISCologno Monzese (MI)
30/09/20185° RUNNING HEARTSPadova (PD)
30/09/201835ª MARCIA DEI BARTANDIFontaniva (PD)
30/09/2018SAT VO STAR BEN AL MOND VENA A FAR DU PASS A SAN SGOND - MEM.GUIDO SANISan Secondo Parmense (PR)
30/09/201829ª MARCIA DEL CASTELLOPordenone [Quartiere Torre] (PN)
30/09/201846ª MARCIALONGA SUL RUBICONESavignano sul Rubicone (FC)
30/09/201810ª UNE CORSE IN GRAVES.Odorico di Flaibano (UD)
30/09/2018MARCIA DEI TRE LAGHICinto Cao Maggiore (VE)
30/09/201820ª CAMINADA DE L'ACQUA CALDACaldiero [Terme di Giunone] (VR)
30/09/201830ª MARCIA DEL RINGRAZIAMENTO - 19ª MARCIA DEL BRENTEGNANPiovene Rocchette [Patronato Parrocchiale] (VI)
30/09/20183ª UN PO DI CORSASAN BENEDETTO (MN)
30/09/201818ª MARCIA FARNESIANA - 14° TROFEO RENATO MAZZONII Vaccari [Circolo ANSPI S.Martino] (PC)
30/09/20181° D' AUTUNNO DI GURONEGurone (VA)
06/10/201812ª RITORNO DEL PIEDE NEROPiubega (MN)
06/10/20184ª MARCIA DEI PORTONRomano di Fontanafredda (PN)
06/10/201819ª CAMMINANDO CON BAKHITASchio [P.le Divisione Acqui] (VI)
06/10/20184° NEON RUNVicenza [Campo Marzo] (VI)
07/10/201813ª STRASUISIOSuisio [Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco] (BG)
07/10/201845ª LA SGAMBADA DE LONGUELBergamo [Chiesa Vecchia, Quartiere Longuelo] (BG)
07/10/201822ª ALLA RISCOPERTA DEGLI ANTICHI CASTELLIERIRonchi dei Legionari [Selz] (GO)
07/10/20189ª TROFEO CASTELLOTTI GIUSEPPE E ZANABONI MARIANOSENNA LODIGIANA (LO)
07/10/201846° MARCIA SUL BRENTACarmignano di Brenta (PD)
07/10/201842ª CAMMINATA GOLESANABaganziola (PR)
07/10/201810ª A SPAS PAR CORDOVATCordovado (PN)
07/10/201838° GIRO DELLE CARLETTARimini (RN)
07/10/201840° TROFEO RUNNING CLUB - PODISTICA DI FINE ESTATERimini (RN)
07/10/20183ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE "TRA LE COLLINE DEL PROSCIUTTO"San Daniele del Friuli (UD)
07/10/201819ª CAMMINATA D' AUTUNNOVeniano (CO)
07/10/201845ª CAMINADA NE LE VAL DE CASELONCasaleone [Parco Unità d'Italia] (VR)
07/10/20186ª NORDICANDO IL NORDIC WALKING IN VAL D'ILLASIIllasi [P.za Poloni dietro Municipio] (VR)
07/10/201835ª MARCIA VERDIANAZanè' [Impianti Sportivi V.le dello Sport] (VI)
07/10/201844ª PASSEGGIAMO TRA CASTAGNI E OLIVI - 8° MEMORIAL LINO SBRISSAMussolente [Parco della Vittoria Via della Vittoria 28] (VI)
07/10/201815ª MARCIA CITTA' DI PONTENUREPontenure [Centro Sportivo] (PC)
07/10/20186ª LAUDATO SIITaggì di Sotto (PD)
07/10/201813ª MARCIA UN PAESAGGIO DA RISCOPRIREDovera (CR)
07/10/20184ª 8KORRERUNCorrezzana (MB)
07/10/2018SEGUI LA TRACCIAMaresso di Missaglia (LC)
07/10/2018LOMAZZO IN ROSALomazzo (CO)
07/10/201832ª REMIGINASedriano (MI)
07/10/2018HAPPY FAMILY RUNTrento (TN)
07/10/20183ª LA LENTISSIMAInzago (MI)
14/10/20188ª STRAMAZZIBergamo [Scuola Mazzi, Via Fratelli Calci 3] (BG)
14/10/20186ª A SPASS PER I PRACC DE BRIGNA'Brignano Gera d'Adda [Casa di Riposo Aresi] (BG)
14/10/201838ª CARATE TRA IL VERDE E L'ANTICOCarate Brianza (MB)
14/10/20186ª STRAMUCCMonte Cremasco (CR)
14/10/201812ª MARCIA DEI TRE CAMPANILIS.Pier d'Isonzo (GO)
14/10/201813ª MARCIA LUNGO GLI ARGINICORNO GIOVINE (LO)
14/10/20182° GIRO AD LA VELAVilla Pasquali (MN)
14/10/20186ª STRA … BROLLOCeriano Laghetto (MB)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 07/10/2018
14/10/201810ª CAMMINATA DELLE FAMIGLIECastione Marchesi (PR)
14/10/201813ª QUATAR PASS PAR TROV E DINTURANTROVO (PV)
14/10/201819ª MARCIA DEL TAGLIAMENTOS.Paolo di Morsano al Tagliamento (PN)
14/10/201843° CIRCUITO DELL'ACCIAIOTerni (TR)
14/10/20186ª ATOR PAI TROJS DE BLAVEPovoletto [Grions del Torre] (UD)
14/10/201814ª SEPRIO RUNNINGLocate Varesino (CO)
14/10/201818ª PASSEGGIATA SUI SENTIERI DELLE FRAGOLE AUTUNNALIRaldon di S.Giovanni Lupatoto [Via S.Giovanni Bosco Centro Comunitario] (VR)
14/10/201834ª MARCIA DEL RISOAnson di Minerbe (VR)
14/10/201812ª MARCIA DEL SORRISORomano d'Ezzelino [Parco Villa Ca' Cornaro 5] (VI)
14/10/20183ª MARCIA CON GUSTOSossano [Parco di Villa Gazzetta] (VI)
14/10/20184ª MARCIA SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BAMBIN GESÙVillaverla [P.le delle Feste, Via Giovanni XXIII] (VI)
14/10/201840ª MIRANO CITTA' VERDEMirano (VE)
14/10/201835ª STRABILICIACUMBellinzago Lombardo (MI)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 23/09/2018
14/10/2018IN CAMMINO SULLE ORME DI PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII°Sotto Il Monte Giovanni XXIII° [Piazza Giovanni Paolo II°, Sala Civica] (BG)
14/10/20181ª MARCIA DEL SAVIOTTOS.Polo di Podenzano [Campo Sportivo] (PC)
15/10/2018GARA DI SOLIDARIETTÀRIMINI (RN)
20/10/201811° RETROMIGLIO PISTOIA CITTA' D'ARTEPistoia [Campo Scuola] (PT)
20/10/20183° URBAN TRAILMontagnana (PD)
20/10/20182^ EDIZIONE DELLA WORLD FRANCIGENA ULTRAMARATHON WALKSIENA (SI)
21/10/201823ª CINQUE CAMPANILIBrescia [Caporalino Cellatica] (BS)
21/10/20186ª BAOBAB RUNNING TOURCastenedolo [Oratorio Pio X°, Via G.Matteotti] (BS)
21/10/201821ª CORRENDO INSIEME TRA BOSCHI E FONTANILILurano [Spazio Frumenzio Scaravaggi] (BG)
21/10/201842ª TUTTI ASSIEME A MERATEMerate (LC)
21/10/20187ª MARCIA DEGLI ALPINIRivolta d'Adda (CR)
21/10/20185ª MARCIA LA STRADA DAI FASANSVillesse (GO)
21/10/201842ª CAMMINATA AVISINA - 38ª STRABRIANZASeregno (MB)
21/10/201840ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE DELLA CROCE VERDEPadova [Via Nazareth] (PD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione annullata
21/10/20183° COLLIAMO LE TERMEAbano Terme (PD)ATTENZIONE! Manifestazione posticipata dal 14/10/2018
21/10/20183ª LACCHIA RUNLACCHIARELLA (PV)
21/10/201813ª MARCIA BROVADA E MUSETTauriano di Spilimbergo (PN)
21/10/201845ª GRASPAROLAPergolese (TN)
21/10/201817ª MARCIA TRA I "CASTAGNI DI VALLE"Faedis [Valle di Soffumbergo] (UD)
21/10/201842ª A PEE PAR CASSANCassano Magnago (VA)
21/10/201816ª MARCIA DELL’ABBAZIASummaga di Portogruaro (VE)
21/10/201845° SAFARI DEL COCCODRILLOSan Pietro di Legnago (VR)
21/10/20188ª MARCIA LA COGOLANACogollo del Cengio [Bocciodromo Val Camin Via G.Mameli] (VI)
21/10/201816ª PASSEGGIATA "PER MANO INSIEME"S.Eusebio di Bassano [Imp. Sportivi Villaggio S.Eusebio 43] (VI)
21/10/201812ª LA BORGOVALTIDONE - 46ª MARCIA DELLA SOLIDARIETA'Borgonovo Val Tidone [Cantina Valtidone, Via Moretta 58] (PC)
21/10/20184ª CAMMINATA NELLA VECCHIA LAUSLODI VECCHIO (LO)
21/10/201842ª QUATAR PASS IN DI CASIN D'INVRUGNInveruno (MI)
21/10/20182ª MARCIA DEI CINQUE CAMPANILIZermeghedo [P.za Regau] (VI)
21/10/201843° TROFEO OSSIMPRANDICannetolo (PR)
21/10/20182ª DONGNOCCHIRUNPessano con Bornago (MI)
21/10/2018DU PAS ADRE AL OICanneto sull'Oglio(centro sportivo parrocchiale) (MN)
27/10/201813ª CAMMINATA PELLEGRINAGGIO TERNO D'ISOLA SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII°Terno d'Isola [Centro Sportivo, Via dello Sport] (BG)
28/10/201841ª TEREMOTATATerno d'Isola [Centro Sportivo,Via dello Sport] (BG)
28/10/20184ª MARA TALEAAlbese con Cassano (CO)
28/10/20183° CARDIORUNNING – RICORDANDO IL DOTT. DANIELE BONARACrema (CR)
28/10/201812° TROFEO UGO GUAZZELLIRIOZZO DI CERRO AL LAMBRO (MI)
28/10/201843ª CAMINADA DELLE VALLIBuscoldo (MN)
28/10/20185ª CUMSAS BIKECommessaggio (MN)
28/10/201810° TROFEO A.V.O.Garbagnate Milanese (MI)
28/10/20187ª DALL'ASTICO AL BRENTA - UNA CORSA PER LA VITAS.Pietro in Gù [Azienda Agricola Bernardi, Via Albereria 45] (PD)
28/10/201823° TROFEO MEMORIAL GIANANGELO GASPARINIMONTICELLI TERME (PR)
28/10/201810ª CORRI O CAMMINA AZZANOAzzano Decimo (PN)
28/10/201816ª LA MINI LAGARINAVilla Lagarina (TN)
28/10/2018MARCIA DEI VIVAI – 13ª MARCIA CON GLI ALPINI PER LORIALoria (TV)
28/10/201820ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE DELLE CASTAGNEMagnano in Riviera (UD)
28/10/201836ª MARCIA PODISTI VALLE OLONAGorla Maggiore (VA)
28/10/20189ª CAMINADA PAR EL SGUAZOGiacciano con Baruchella [P.za Pace] (VR)
28/10/20184ª STRALTAVILLAAltavilla Vicentina [P.ta De Munari fianco Chiesa] (VI)
28/10/20187ª TRAIL STAFEXPEDITIONTonezza del Cimone [Impianti Sportivi, Via dei Finanzieri] (VI)
28/10/201815ª LONGA DA VEDERELonga di Schiavon [Centro Sportivo Via M.Simoni] (VI)
28/10/20185ª MARCIA CROCE ROSSA DI AGAZZANO MEMORIAL CHARLIEAgazzano [P.za Centrale] (PC)
28/10/201810ª CORSA DEL CUOREAbbiategrasso (MI)
01/11/201818ª CAMMINATA NEL GERUNDOCanonica d'Adda [Campo Calcetto, Via Torino] (BG)
01/11/201830ª CASCINE E SENTIERICasatenovo (LC)
01/11/201837° TROFEO PASOTTIBRONI (PV)
01/11/201818ª MARCIA NATURALISTICA PARCO DELLO STELLARivignano Teor (UD)
01/11/20183ª CAMMINATA TRA I TRODI E CAESAGNEMeledo [Centro Parrochiale] (VI)
04/11/201845ª STRATREVIGLIOTreviglio [Piazza Cameroni 1] (BG)
04/11/201828ª STRACANTU' - PERCORSI ARTISTICICantù (CO)
04/11/201832ª MARCIA DEL RINGRAZIAMENTOCremona [Via del Sale] (CR)
04/11/20183ª MARCIA DEL CIGNOVILLANTERIO (PV)
04/11/201819ª MARCIA AVISINABollate (MI)
04/11/201825ª CAMMINATA P.A. SALSOMAGGIORE - 32ª STAFFETTA DI SANTA LUCIASalsomaggiore Terme (PR)
04/11/201842° GIRO DEI GESSICesena (FC)
04/11/201842ª MARCIA DEL DINDIATAiello del Friuli (UD)
04/11/20182° WALKING IN PROGRESSLurago Marinone (CO)
04/11/20186ª MARCIA DELLA FRATERNITA'San Bonifacio [P.za Costituzione] (VR)
04/11/201843ª MARCIA DELLE CASTAGNE - 4ª MARATONA STRABERICACastegnero [P.za Mercato] (15)
04/11/20186ª MARCIA DEI DUE FIUMI 6° TROFEO CLAUDIO VENTURIPiacenza [P.le Marconi 32] (PC)
04/11/20185ª CAMMINATA DI SOLIDARIETÀPalazzo Maggi via Sterzi (VR)
04/11/20182° MIVAOCamposampiero (PD)
10/11/201813ª MARCIA DI SAN MARTINOSan Martino al Tagliamento (PN)
11/11/201818ª MARCIA SULL'ALPE E SUL SAN GENESIOCastello Brianza (LC)
11/11/20184ª MARCIA OLTREADDACORTE PALASIO (LO)
11/11/201827ª TRA CAMPI E ROGGE NEL PARCO MOLGORACarugate (MI)
11/11/201837ª CAMMINATA DI SAN MARTINOParma [Via Colombo] (PR)
11/11/201813ª CAMMINIAMO IN LOMELLINAPIEVE ALBIGNOLA (PV)
11/11/201837ª CJAMINADE PAI CUEIPinzano al Tagliamento (PN)
11/11/201828ª NOVEMBRINA CERVIGNANESECervignano (UD)
11/11/201844ª CAMMINATA DI SAN MARTINOCimbro (VA)
11/11/201826ª CAMINADA DE SAN MARTINOLegnago [Via Frattini 14] (VR)
11/11/201846ª LA BROSEMADADueville [Ex Lanerossi Via B.Fracasso] (VI)
11/11/20184ª MARCIA DI SAN NAZARIO SUI SENTIERI D'AUTUNNOS.Nazario [Parco della Pace Via Europa] (VI)
11/11/20188ª CAMMINIAMO CON BEPPE PER CHIRUNDU - 19ª CAMMINATA PER BAMBINI AFRICANIS.Giuliano di Castelvetro [Oratorio] (PC)
11/11/201830° MARCIA DEL TARTUFO D'ALBADiano d'Alba (CN)
17/11/2018TI RISPETTO - CAMMINARE INSIEME SENZA PAURAPIACENZA [PARCO PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II - GALLEANA] (PC)
18/11/20186ª STRABARIANOBariano [Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco, Via Roma 34] (BG)
18/11/2018MADDALENA URBAN TRAILBrescia [Castello Monte Cidneo] (BS)
18/11/201846ª QUATTRO PONTI SUL LAMBROLambrugo (CO)
18/11/201845ª MARCIA DEL TORRONECremona [Centro Sportivo Stradivari] (CR)
18/11/201836ª MARCIA DELLA FIERA DI CODOGNOCODOGNO (LO)
18/11/201832ª MARCIA DI SANT' ANDREAAnguillara Veneta (PD)
18/11/201842ª ADASI IN T'LA FUMARAValera (PR)
18/11/201822ª MARCIA CASARILESE - 34ª STRAGELADACASARILE (PV)
18/11/201837ª QUATRI PAS TA LA PRADERIAIstrago di Spilimbergo (PN)
18/11/20185ª CORRI IN ROSASan Vendemiano (TV)
18/11/20187ª CORSE PIGNOTEArtegna (UD)
18/11/2018GORLONGA 2018Gorla Minore (VA)
18/11/201839ª MARCIA TRA I DINTORNIBadia Polesine [P.za Marconi] (RO)
18/11/201841ª MARCIA PER LE PRATERIEPoianella di Bressanvido [Palestra Com. Via Marosticana 1] (VI)
25/11/201813° GIR ANTURNE A GATULI'Gattolino di Bagnolo Cremasco [zona Industriale Chiede] (CR)
25/11/201828ª OSSONAINSIEMEOssona (MI)
25/11/20185ª MARCIA DEL TAVELLOVaccarino di Piazzola sul Brenta (PD)
25/11/201829ª MARCIA AVISVillanova sull'Arda (PC)
25/11/201828ª MARCIA DELLA PREMIAZIONELAVIS (TN)
25/11/201840ª MARCIA INTERNAZIONALE PER LE COLLINE DI FAGAGNAFagagna (UD)
25/11/201817ª CAMMINATA INSIEME VERSO IL CENTRAFRICAMozzate (CO)
25/11/201828ª RICORDANDO GLI AMICIPortogruaro (VE)
25/11/201842ª CAMINADA PAR LE SETTE RIVEVillafontana di Bovolone [Via della Pace 34 - Centro Sportivo la Fontana] (VR)
25/11/20189ª MARCIA DEL PALLADIOQuinto Vicentino [Palasport Via degli Eroi 17] (VI)
25/11/20182ª CORSA DI SAN MARTINOVeduggio con Colzano (MB)
26/11/2018LA CORSA DEI GOLOSIBellaria Igea Marina (RN)
01/12/20184ª CRONO RETRORUNNINGPietrasanta [Stadio Atletica Leggera Falcone/Borsellino] (LU)
02/12/201813ª MARCIA LUDICO MOTORIA BARBADA FEST, AL PASS, AL TROT, AL FRESCBarbata [Campo Sportivo] (BG)
02/12/2018BABBO NATALE DI CORSARovellasca (CO)
02/12/201834ª MARCIA DEGLI ALBERONIMonfalcone (GO)
02/12/201818ª WALKING TOGETHERSOMAGLIA (LO)
02/12/20184° AL GIR DI DU PUNTCommessaggio (MN)
02/12/20188ª I SETTE CAMPANILIVilla Raverio di Besana Brianza (MB)
02/12/201830ª GIPIGIATAGorgonzola (MI)
02/12/20188ª FRA SUCARO E FARINAPontelongo (PD)
02/12/201827ª CAMMINATA CASTIONESECastione Marchesi (PR)
02/12/201839ª CORSA LUNGO IL FIUME ZERO - MEMORIAL PESCE ANTONIOZero Branco (TV)
02/12/20189ª PROSECCHINAVidor (TV)
02/12/201847ª TAPASCIAA BUSTOCABusto Arsizio (VA)
02/12/201822ª MARCIA DEI TRI CAPITEIPalesella di Cerea (VR)
02/12/201841ª MARCIA DEI 4 MULINIBolzano Vicentino [Centro Patronato Via C.Battisti 8] (VI)
02/12/2018MARCIA DELLA FEDELTA' FIASP A RONCAGLIARONCAGLIA [VIA CHIESA, 23] (PC)
08/12/201815ª CAMMINANDO INSIEME CON LA CROCE BIANCABergamo [Via Sicardi 4] (BG)
08/12/201848ª MAGNUS CURSUS POMICremella (LC)
08/12/20187° CORRI CON BABBO NATALEPadova [Prato della Valle] (PD)
08/12/20185ª PORTONS DI NADALToppo di Travesio (PN)
08/12/201822ª FIACCOLATA PER LA STELLATerni (TR)
08/12/201841ª MARCIA DEL GIOCATTOLOVerona [P.za Brà] (VR)
08/12/201815ª CAMINADA DELL'IMMACOLATALendinara [Via L.Canozio Centro Commerciale Base] (RO)
08/12/201839° ULTIMO PASSO D'AUTUNNO - 10ª MARATONA DEI COLLI BERICIOrgiano [Scuola Media G.Piovene Via D.Alighieri] (VI)
08/12/201828ª MARCIA DELL'IMMACOLATACremona [Via Lungo Po Europa] (CR)
08/12/20183ª MARCIA DEI BABBI NATALESan Martino dall'Argine (MN)
09/12/20186ª AD UN PASSO DA NATALECasatenovo (LC)
09/12/201833ª CAMMINATA PER GLI AMICI SCOMPARSIPalazzo Pignano (CR)
09/12/201842ª MARCIALONGA MIGA TANTCasaltone (PR)
09/12/201811° RITORNA LA PIU’ BELLA - 23° MARCIARCOBALENOSanta Margherita Ligure (GE)
09/12/201817ª CJAMINADE DI S. LUSSIEGemona del Friuli (UD)
09/12/201848ª A PEE IN BRUGHEABusto Arsizio (VA)
09/12/201811ª PASSEGGIATA TRA LE COLLINE DI MARSANMarsan di Marostica [Imp. Sport. Via Vivian] (VI)
09/12/2018CORRI PER TELETHON - CORRI PER TELETHON FAMILYBergamo [Quartiere Monterosso, Oratorio S.G.Barbarigo] (BG)
09/12/20182ª CORSA DEI BABBI NATALEPiubega (MN)
09/12/2018MARCIA SUL PERCORSO PERMANENTE GOSPGorizia (GO)
10/12/201845ª MARATONINA DI SANTA LUCIASavignano sul Rubicone (FC)
16/12/2018SEI STAFFETTE DI TELETHON - AD INVITOBergamo [Località di Partenza Differite] (BG)
16/12/201813ª CAMMINATA "BERGAMO HA UN CUORE GRANDE" PER LA SOLIDARIETA'Bergamo [ex Ospedale Neuropscichiatrico, Borgo Palazzo 130] (BG)
16/12/201821ª MARCIA CONCLUSIVA DI FINE ANNOPanovec [Nova Gorica] (SLO)
16/12/201831ª MARCIA DI SANTA LUCIAPorcia (PN)
16/12/20184ª CAMMINATA CON BABBO NATALELimido Comasco (CO)
16/12/201831ª MARCIA DEL MANDORLATOCologna Veneta [Via Chioggiano] (VR)
16/12/20186ª MARCIA RISORGIVE DEL BOSCO DI NOVOLEDO - 4ª MARCIA DEI BABBI NATALENovoledo [Imp. Sport. Novoledo] (VI)
16/12/201831ª CAMMINATA ASPETTANDO IL NATALECelleri di Carpaneto [Chiesa Celleri Centro] (PC)
16/12/201846ª STRACADASeveso (MB)
16/12/201820ª CORSA PODISTICA ANSPI SAN MICHELE - SUI COLLI DEL GARDA 2018Monzambano (MN)
16/12/2018MARCIA IN ROSAGonars (UD)
23/12/201813° TROFEO MAGIK LAKE COMOComo (CO)
23/12/2018CAMMINATA DI NATALE PER SOLIDARIETA'Trezzo sull'Adda (MI)
23/12/20183ª CAMINA CORI E CIACOEARubano (PD)
23/12/20188ª MARCIA DI BABBO NATALESpilimbergo (PN)
23/12/20181° CAMMINATA DEI CORSALUSGERENZANO (VA)
24/12/20189ª FIACCOLATA DI NATALEComo (CO)
26/12/201830ª TROVIAMOCI IN AMICIZIA - 12° TROFEO CLAUDIO FERRARICanove di Legnago [Via Pisa Campo Sportivo] (VR)
26/12/20183° MARCIA DEL PANETTONEGrado (GO)
30/12/201828ª MARCIA DI FINE ANNONovedrate (CO)
30/12/201822ª STRAMONCUCCOMONCUCCO DI VERNATE (PV)
30/12/201841ª MARATONINA DI SAN SILVESTROCusignana [Giavera del Montello] (TV)
30/12/201810ª MARCIA TRA LE MURA DI LAZISELazise [Parcheggio La Marra] (VR)
30/12/2018LA MARCIA DI FINE ANNOCortenuova [Centro Sportivo, Piazza A. Moro] (BG)
31/12/2018MARCIA DI SAN SILVESTROPARCO DEL CORMOR - UDINE (UD)